| The ORG Planet Draft | |
|
+11Kenya Brant Jordan Jess dj Deetster Pete RYAN! Belasen Doug MoMo 15 posters |
|
Author | Message |
---|
dj Moderator
Posts : 5527 Join date : 2009-09-03
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Tue Dec 15, 2009 9:34 am | |
| 002 Ivysaur 003 Venusaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 027 Sandshrew 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 038 Ninetales 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 052 Meowth 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 095 Onix 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 137 Porygon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander | |
|
| |
Brant Winner
Posts : 2796 Join date : 2009-09-07 Location : Pennsylvania
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Tue Dec 15, 2009 11:16 am | |
| I'll go with Ninetails.
002 Ivysaur 003 Venusaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 027 Sandshrew 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 052 Meowth 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 095 Onix 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 137 Porygon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails | |
|
| |
Belasen Star Sapphire
Posts : 1246 Join date : 2009-09-22
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Tue Dec 15, 2009 7:26 pm | |
| Venusaur!!!!
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 027 Sandshrew 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 052 Meowth 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 095 Onix 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 137 Porygon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Tue Dec 15, 2009 7:42 pm | |
| I choose you, Sandshrew!
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 052 Meowth 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 095 Onix 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 137 Porygon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails | |
|
| |
Kenya Star Emerald
Posts : 2006 Join date : 2009-09-03 Age : 37 Location : BC Canada
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Thu Dec 17, 2009 4:46 pm | |
| I choose Meowth!
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 095 Onix 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 137 Porygon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth | |
|
| |
Deetster Winner
Posts : 3571 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 33 Location : NYC
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Thu Dec 17, 2009 11:15 pm | |
| 002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 095 Onix 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Thu Dec 17, 2009 11:34 pm | |
| I choose Onix
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 130 Gyarados 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth | |
|
| |
Doug Shooting Star
Posts : 5467 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 35 Location : http://twitter.com/OrgPlanetORGs
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Wed Dec 30, 2009 4:31 pm | |
| I choose Gyarados! 002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 059 Arcanine 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth | |
|
| |
Doggerz Porn Star
Posts : 7016 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 39 Location : I am here.
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Jan 09, 2010 12:10 pm | |
| Arcanine 002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 134 Vaporeon 136 Flareon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails Team KENYA: 1. Meowth Team DOG: 1. Arcanine | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Jan 09, 2010 2:29 pm | |
| HAHA, Cam, I love that your first pick was a dog Pokemon.
I'll choose Vaporeon.
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 043 Oddish 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 136 Flareon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine | |
|
| |
Doggerz Porn Star
Posts : 7016 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 39 Location : I am here.
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Jan 09, 2010 3:40 pm | |
| Arcanine is soooo cute! | |
|
| |
FaWa Star Burst
Posts : 167 Join date : 2010-03-29
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 9:49 pm | |
| I choose you, Oddish!
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 136 Flareon 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish | |
|
| |
Doug Shooting Star
Posts : 5467 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 35 Location : http://twitter.com/OrgPlanetORGs
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 10:59 pm | |
| WTF? Why did I pick Gyarados. Anyone wanna trade something for a Gyarados?
Oh, and I choose Flareon.
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 045 Vileplume 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish | |
|
| |
Doggerz Porn Star
Posts : 7016 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 39 Location : I am here.
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 11:05 pm | |
| Vileplume, I choose you! Sleep powder (or seed, I forget) ftw!
002 Ivysaur 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 082 Magneton 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish | |
|
| |
FaWa Star Burst
Posts : 167 Join date : 2010-03-29
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 11:07 pm | |
| Megeton, I choose you! lawl.
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 015 Beedrill 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 11:14 pm | |
| I'm so glad this is having a resurgence, I was sad when it died!!!
Also, I choose BEEDRILL!!!!
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 094 Gengar 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton | |
|
| |
Doggerz Porn Star
Posts : 7016 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 39 Location : I am here.
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 11:20 pm | |
| GENG GAR!!! He's so scary and I love him. <3
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton | |
|
| |
FaWa Star Burst
Posts : 167 Join date : 2010-03-29
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 11:44 pm | |
| Welcome to the team, Seadra!
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 053 Persian 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton 3. Seadra | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Fri Apr 02, 2010 11:47 pm | |
| PERSIAN!
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 026 Raichu 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill 15. Persian
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton 3. Seadra
Last edited by Professor MoMo on Sat Apr 03, 2010 11:07 am; edited 1 time in total | |
|
| |
FaWa Star Burst
Posts : 167 Join date : 2010-03-29
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Apr 03, 2010 8:34 am | |
| (You didnt add my pick into that post, just saying) | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Apr 03, 2010 11:06 am | |
| oop, sorry, I probably just didn't copy the last line, I'll fix it right now. | |
|
| |
Doggerz Porn Star
Posts : 7016 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 39 Location : I am here.
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Apr 03, 2010 11:47 am | |
| Raichu plz 005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 049 Venomoth 051 Dugtrio 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 117 Seadra 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill 15. Persian TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails Team KENYA: 1. Meowth Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar 4. Raichu Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton 3. Seadra | |
|
| |
FaWa Star Burst
Posts : 167 Join date : 2010-03-29
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Apr 03, 2010 3:43 pm | |
| Venamoth!
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 051 Dugtrio 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 145 Zapdos 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill 15. Persian
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar 4. Raichu
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton 3. Seadra 4. Venomoth | |
|
| |
Doggerz Porn Star
Posts : 7016 Join date : 2009-09-05 Age : 39 Location : I am here.
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Apr 03, 2010 3:57 pm | |
| Bzzt! I pick Zapdos!
005 Charmeleon 008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 051 Dugtrio 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill 15. Persian
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar 4. Raichu 5. Zapdos
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton 3. Seadra 4. Venomoth | |
|
| |
MoMo Moderator
Posts : 5522 Join date : 2009-09-06 Age : 40
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft Sat Apr 03, 2010 4:10 pm | |
| I'mma pick Charmeleon if no one wants Charmeleon
008 Wartortle 009 Blastoise 010 Caterpie 011 Metapod 012 Butterfree 013 Weedle 014 Kakuna 016 Pidgey 017 Pidgeotto 018 Pidgeot 019 Rattata 020 Raticate 021 Spearow 022 Fearow 023 Ekans 028 Sandslash 029 Nidoran (F) 030 Nidorina 031 Nidoqueen 032 Nidoran (M) 033 Nidorino 034 Nidoking 036 Clefable 040 Wigglytuff 042 Golbat 044 Gloom 047 Parasect 048 Venonat 051 Dugtrio 055 Golduck 056 Mankey 057 Primeape 060 Poliwag 061 Poliwhirl 062 Poliwrath 063 Abra 064 Kadabra 066 Machop 067 Machoke 068 Machamp 069 Bellsprout 071 Victreebel 072 Tentacool 073 Tentacruel 075 Graveler 076 Golem 077 Ponyta 079 Slowpoke 080 Slowbro 081 Magnemite 083 Farfetch'd 084 Doduo 085 Dodrio 086 Seel 087 Dewgong 088 Grimer 089 Muk 090 Shellder 091 Cloyster 092 Gastly 096 Drowzee 097 Hypno 100 Voltorb 101 Electrode 102 Exeggcute 103 Exeggutor 105 Marowak 106 Hitmonlee 107 Hitmonchan 109 Koffing 110 Weezing 111 Rhyhorn 112 Rhydon 113 Chansey 114 Tangela 118 Goldeen 119 Seaking 120 Staryu 121 Starmie 127 Pinsir 128 Tauros 138 Omanyte 139 Omastar 140 Kabuto 141 Kabutops 142 Aerodactyl 147 Dratini 148 Dragonair 149 Dragonite
TEAM MOMO: 1. Vulpix 2. Bulbasaur 3. Psyduck 4. Cubone 5. Scyther 6. Jolteon 7. Zubat 8. Geodude 9. Lapras 10. Kingler 11. Sandshrew 12. Onix 13. Vaporeon 14. Beedrill 15. Persian 16. Charmeleon
TEAM DOUG: 1. Lickitung 2. Magmar 3. Krabby 4. Electabuzz 5. Paras 6. Jynx 7. Gyarados 8. Flareon
TEAM BINO: 1. Jigglypuff 2. Mr. Mime 3. Venusaur
TEAM CASHTOWN: 1. Snorlax 2. Charizard 3. Haunter 4. Kanghaskan
Team PETE: 1. Squirtle 2. Mewtwo
Team DEET: 1. Weepinbell 2. Horsea 3. Articuno 4. Clefairy 5. Arbok 6. Porygon
Team DJ: 1. Pikachu 2. Moltres 3. Eevee 4. Rapidash
Team JESS: 1. Magikarp 2. Mew 3. Alakazam 4. Charmander
Team JORDAN: 1. Ditto 2. Diglett
Team STEELE: 1. Growlithe 2. Charmander 3. Ninetails
Team KENYA: 1. Meowth
Team DOG: 1. Arcanine 2. Vileplume 3. Gengar 4. Raichu 5. Zapdos
Team FaWa: 1. Oddish 2. Megneton 3. Seadra 4. Venomoth | |
|
| |
Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: The ORG Planet Draft | |
| |
|
| |
| The ORG Planet Draft | |
|